10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC

Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC 10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH, Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC 10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for, 10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC, Buy,Online store,Lightning fast delivery,Quality and Comfort,Provide the best for all customers!.

Tours

Las Mejores Excursiones

10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC

10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC

1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module, SMF, 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM: Computers & Accessories. Buy. 【100% Compatible】for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX/LH standards (coding as Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G) 。 【1G SFP Module】1.25Gbps SFP Mini-GBIC, Single-mode, 1310nm, 10km, LX, Duplex LC, Hot plug, support DOM , MSA compliant 。 【Application】 Specially for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel, Switches, Routers and other optical links with 1.25G SFP port. 。 【3 WARRANTY】30-Days Free-returned, 60-Days Free-replacement, 3-Years Free-maintenance 。 【Customization】Fibay supports regular custom service for your options. such as different compatibility, different SFP connectors and label details 。 Fibay 1G-SFP31-LX-UB is compliant Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module (small form factor pluggable) 1.25Gb/s SFP module optical transceiver for 1.25-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single-mode fiber with 1310nm wavelength.。Specifications。 Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Genuine: UF-SM-1G 。 Brand Name: Fibay。 Form Type: SFP。 Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps。 Wavelength: 1310nm。 Max Cable Distance: 10km over OM2 SMF 9/125μm。 Interface: Duplex LC Connector。 Cable Type: SMF 。 DOM Support: Yes。 TX Power -9.5 ~ - 3dBm。 Receiver Sensitivity: < -17dBm。 Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) 。 Protocols: MSA Compliant, SFF-8472, IEEE 802.3ah-2004。 。Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1.25Gb/s Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)。Application。 Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Fiber Channel Links。 Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Gigabit Ethernet Links。 Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Fast Ethernet Links。 Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber Other Optical Links。 。Package。 。 1*sfp dust cover。 1*sfp mini-gbic fiber transceiver module。 1*anti-static plastic shell。 1*white package box。 。After-sale Service。 。 30 Days Free-returned, 60 Days Free-replacement and 3 Years Free-maintanaince. without charge, any defects due to materials damage. It doesn't cover failures due to abuse, accidental damage or other illegal attempts to use.。 。 。 。

10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC

10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC
10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX//LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC

Mejor precio garantizado

Reserva fácil y rápida

Clientes satisfechos

Nuestros Tours

Aprox 13 horas

Speed boat

VIEW TOUR
Aprox 12 horas

TOUR SANTO DOMINGO

VIEW TOUR
Aprox 12 horas

ISLA SAONA

VIEW TOUR

BUGGIES MACAO

VIEW TOUR
Aprox 13 horas

Zip line

VIEW TOUR
Aprox 13 horas

Safari

VIEW TOUR
Aprox 13 horas

Dolphin Discovery

VIEW TOUR
Aprox 13 horas

Catamaran

VIEW TOUR

productos exclusivos

Atención personalizada

Ofrecer una experiencia única en nuestros clientes a través de la calidad en los servicios.

Experiencias únicas

Sabemos como convertir momentos en experiencias únicas que nunca olvidaras

Los mejores precios

Te ofrecemos los mejores precios de la región por una experiencia única.

Disfrute del paraíso

Tours diseñados exclusivamente para nuestros clientes. La mayor variedad de excursiones.

Sueña, siente, vive

Disfruta del paraíso con las mejores excursiones, Contáctanos para mas información.

Vive Experiencias únicas e inolvidables

10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC

Installed with 4 x 6TB Western Digital Red Pro Drives QNAP TS-431XeU-2G 24TB 4 Bay Rack Solution. 3T6B 360°Pickup Desktop Conference Microphone Online Video Conference Teacher Lectures USB Drive-Free Condenser Microphone Games Karaoke Used For Live Broadcast, Brown Wood Leather KECC MacBook Air 13 Inch Case Leather Cover Folio Italian Pebble Leather A1466/A1369, 10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC, KuWFi 1200Mbps Dual Band Wireless USB WiFi Adapter Mini USB WiFi Network Card 802.11ac RTL8812AU Chipset Aerial Dongle. for Samsung NP-RF711 DC Jack Power Socket Charging Port Connector. Acrylic LCD Film Display for PC Laptop Computer Screens 18.5 inch TV Eye Protection Screen Film Nanssigy Anti Blue Light Protective Filter Removable.10km 1330nm DOM 1G SFP LX for Ubiquiti Unifi Ufiber UF-SM-1G 1000BASE-LX/LH Mini-GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC, Laptop Lock Cable 4 Digit Combination Computer Lock Vinyl Coated Steel Cable Security Lock 6 ft StarTech.com Laptop Lock.